SV Titania Kruge e.V.
Stolz & Treu

 Saison 2019/20 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim


Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Max.


Punkte


1.


SV Titania Kruge


18


713,89


810


32:4


2.


BC Tempelfelde


 16


721,06


775


26:6


3.


BV Finowfurt I


18


705,78


806


26:10


4.


SSC Eberswalde II


 18


667,00


730


22:14


5.


OSV Eberswalde III


17


644,88


735


18:16


6.


SV Tornow II


16


653,38


789


16:16


7.


SSC Eberswalde III


 17


643,94


743


16:18


8.


BV Finowfurt II


17


 626,76


768


16:18


9.


SV Hohenfinow III


17


593,06


 694


12:22


10.


OSV Eberswalde II


 17


526,41


616


4:30


11.


BV Finowfurt III


 17


528,71


637


0:34



* Spielzeit aufgrund von Corona mit Tabellenstand vom 12.03.2020 abgebrochen







Saison 2018/19 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim

 

 

Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Max.


Punkte


1.


BSV Britz VI


22


728,64


869


42:2


2.


SV Falkenberg IV


22


659,41


786


34:10


3.


BC Tempelfelde


22


652,91


789


30:14


4.


BSV Blumberg IV


22


661,45


748


28:16


5.


SV Titania Kruge


22


651,95


710


28:16


6.


BV Finowfurt I


22


667,77


769


24:20


7.


OSV Eberswalde II


22


588,27


693


23:21


8.


SV Tornow II


22


603,27


689


18:26


9.


SSC Eberswalde III


22


583,86


705


14:30


10.


SV Hohenfinow III


22


551,41


649


11:33


11.


BV Finowfurt II


22


560,55


666


10:34


12.


OSV Eberswalde III


22


505,14


605


2:42



 

 

 

 


Saison 2017/18 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim

 

 

Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Gesamt


Max.


Punkte


1.


SV Grün-Weiß Bernau III


18


755,72


13603


896


32:4


2.


SSC Eberswalde III


18


651,50


11727


728


24:12


3.


FSV Fortuna Britz VI


18


658,11


11846


800


23:13


4.


SV Titania Kruge


18


660,06


11881


762


22:14


5.


SV Hohenfinow III


18


605,50


10899


709


17:19


6.


BC Tempelfelde


18


640,22


11524


726


16:20


7.


BSV Blumberg IV


18


627,94


11303


713


16:20


8.


SV Tornow II


18


620,22


11164


682


14:22


9.


OSV Eberswalde II


18


607,72


10939


725


14:22


10.


OSV Eberswalde III


18


482,22


8680


647


2:34


 

 





Saison 2016/17 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim

 

Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Gesamt


Max.


Punkte


1.


SV Melchow/Grüntal


20


708,65


14173


850


34:6


2.


BC Tempelfelde


20


664,05


13281


752


32:8


3.


BSV Blumberg IV


20


702,70


14054


777


26:14


4.


SV Titania Kruge


20


657,30


13146


760


23:17


5.


FSV Fortuna Britz VI


20


632,00


12640


748


22:18


6.


SV Grün-Weiß Bernau IV


20


574,70


11494


727


22:18


7.


SSC Eberswalde III


20


646,55


12931


737


21:19


8.


SV Hohenfinow III


20


631,20


12624


718


14:26


9.


SV Tornow II


20


624,20


12484


739


14:26


10.


OSV Eberswalde II


20


601,50


12030


721


12:28


11.


OSV Eberswalde III


20


454,80


9096


532


0:40


 

 



 

 

Saison 2015/16 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim



Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Gesamt


Max


Punkte



1.


SV Lichterfelde III


20


745.35


14907


872


34:6



2.


Falkenberger SV III


20


700,75


14015


823


32:8



3.


BSV Blumberg IV


20


687,95


13759


791


26:14



4.


BC Tempelfelde


20


663,30


13266


720


24:16



5.


SV Tornow II


20


647,05


12941


735


20:20



6.


SV Melchow/Grüntal


20


610,20


12204


701


20:20



7.


SSC Eberswalde III


20


631,45


12629


726


18:22



8.


SV Titania Kruge


20


629,65


12593


714


16:24



9.


SV Grün-Weiß Bernau IV


20


567,00


11340


677


12:28



10.


SV Hohenfinow III


20


604,25


12085


715


10:30



11.


OSV Eberswalde II


20


514,60


10292


591


8:32








Saison 2014/15 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim



Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Gesamt


Max


Punkte



1.


Falkenberger SV III


18


731,72


13171


898


32:4



2.


BC Tempelfelde


18


650,94


11717


721


25:11



3.


BSV Blumberg IV


18


716,61


12899


784


24:12



4.


SSC Eberswalde III


18


707,06


12727


778


23:13



5.


SV Titania Kruge


18


629,33


11328


751


18:18



6.


FSV Fortuna Britz VII


18


544,67


9804


701


14:22



7.


SV Hohenfinow III


18


566,00


10188


725


12:24



8.


OSV Eberswalde II


18


520,78


9374


670


12:24



9.


SV Melchow/Grüntal


18


601,56


10828


688


10:26



10.


SV Grün-Weiß Bernau IV


18


595,72


10723


720


10:26